Regione Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Abruzzo148102%24,62
Basilicata11110%57,00
Calabria9440%5,95
Campania12123254%34,30
Emilia-Romagna6028328%17,99
Friuli-Venezia Giulia1110%7,04
Lazio9826286%33,25
Liguria5820208%16,83
Lombardia4421191637%21,81
Marche1713135%29,89
Molise0000%0
Piemonte2517171%12,03
Puglia5620207%31,29
Sardegna4122265%20,75
Sicilia3117214%13,65
Toscana118446015%16,19
Trentino-Alto Adige175495116%32,70
Umbria82202021%15,29
Valle d'Aosta1111%24,56
Veneto322818914%32,00
Italia1.6825146026%24,36
Elenco Regioni: Abruzzo (5134), Basilicata (1812), Calabria (3679), Campania (10626), Emilia-Romagna (9522), Friuli-Venezia Giulia (4174), Lazio (17223), Liguria (9773), Lombardia (17906), Marche (5678), Molise (1646), Piemonte (16174), Puglia (5999), Sardegna (7756), Sicilia (16526), Toscana (20525), Trentino-Alto Adige (11486), Umbria (5645), Valle d'Aosta (4237), Veneto (13412)