Regione Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Abruzzo0000%0
Basilicata0000%0
Calabria0000%0
Campania8681%31,75
Emilia-Romagna1130%1,35
Friuli-Venezia Giulia2110%46,62
Lazio0000%0
Liguria3019198%29,68
Lombardia1512260%9,54
Marche0000%0
Molise0000%0
Piemonte11164865%20,21
Puglia0000%0
Sardegna6571%8,68
Sicilia0000%0
Toscana4441%34,92
Trentino-Alto Adige2220%38,04
Umbria1111%45,56
Valle d'Aosta8779%18,63
Veneto13440%19,79
Italia2011261681%21,62
Elenco Regioni: Abruzzo (5134), Basilicata (1812), Calabria (3679), Campania (10626), Emilia-Romagna (9522), Friuli-Venezia Giulia (4174), Lazio (17223), Liguria (9773), Lombardia (17906), Marche (5678), Molise (1646), Piemonte (16174), Puglia (5999), Sardegna (7756), Sicilia (16526), Toscana (20525), Trentino-Alto Adige (11486), Umbria (5645), Valle d'Aosta (4237), Veneto (13412)