Provincia Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Agrigento185911%29,97
Alessandria80213911%33,52
Ancona21448%34,22
Aosta152363648%53,61
Arezzo274410%37,19
Ascoli Piceno1113%8,92
Asti10483%43,30
Avellino25162013%21,70
Bari225512%47,16
Barletta-Andria-Trani213530%52,77
Belluno15334%48,00
Benevento33192724%25,70
Bergamo5610144%42,33
Biella1111%26,10
Bologna8111%52,40
Bolzano220445237%47,85
Brescia539134%41,24
Brindisi6115%57,92
Cagliari36688%23,46
Caltanissetta0000%0
Campobasso9889%32,26
Carbonia-Iglesias7228%37,51
Caserta106487846%37,30
Catania117171929%46,13
Catanzaro1111%57,30
Chieti168167%48,34
Como89172511%37,88
Cosenza28663%66,82
Cremona55443%61,97
Crotone8113%73,95
Cuneo33772%38,48
Enna124420%62,58
Fermo0000%0
Ferrara123312%6,75
Firenze48449%50,56
Foggia4091114%56,24
Forlì-Cesena0000%0
Frosinone39171918%34,78
Genova257161823%63,37
Gorizia187111144%36,90
Grosseto304414%54,68
Imperia19577%46,77
Isernia25192736%32,92
L'Aquila146344031%48,92
La Spezia81121237%58,29
Latina122141442%53,39
Lecce36101010%41,71
Lecco408334137%49,34
Livorno93315%41,16
Lodi14131%23,55
Lucca4113%52,04
Macerata16447%41,95
Mantova7111%66,69
Massa-Carrara163317%37,23
Matera366619%54,40
Medio Campidano0000%0
Messina309376134%50,21
Milano119664%56,91
Modena0000%0
Monza e della Brianza5223%42,70
Napoli392364639%43,95
Novara28444%40,58
Nuoro0000%0
Ogliastra0000%0
Olbia-Tempio327926%54,04
Oristano58666%33,84
Padova37332%51,90
Palermo57285034%38,94
Parma316613%37,67
Pavia19221%60,07
Perugia136202033%53,22
Pesaro e Urbino186610%49,60
Pescara9336%36,58
Piacenza25448%47,20
Pisa11338%46,95
Pistoia0000%0
Pordenone0000%0
Potenza40101210%56,65
Prato0000%0
Ragusa382216%71,49
Ravenna0000%0
Reggio Calabria10464%37,66
Reggio Emilia1112%10,13
Rieti117181824%47,51
Rimini1114%54,50
Roma318262621%52,42
Rovigo0000%0
Salerno151324820%41,04
Sassari74111116%48,22
Savona34688%37,57
Siena230202055%51,85
Siracusa314419%46,89
Sondrio55131316%39,96
Taranto43310%41,07
Teramo0000%0
Terni87141642%54,98
Torino13927278%38,11
Trapani104101041%65,35
Trento220252914%52,78
Treviso8111%54,48
Trieste1505583%53,52
Udine208253318%43,55
Varese47553%53,11
Venezia73224%43,97
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola32687%53,11
Vercelli3111%27,22
Verona201212521%54,24
Vibo Valentia6244%45,57
Vicenza6332%46,49
Viterbo298323253%53,62
Italia6.8101.0291.26912%45,61
Elenco Regioni: Abruzzo (5134), Basilicata (1812), Calabria (3679), Campania (10626), Emilia-Romagna (9522), Friuli-Venezia Giulia (4174), Lazio (17223), Liguria (9773), Lombardia (17906), Marche (5678), Molise (1646), Piemonte (16174), Puglia (5999), Sardegna (7756), Sicilia (16526), Toscana (20525), Trentino-Alto Adige (11486), Umbria (5645), Valle d'Aosta (4237), Veneto (13412)