Regione Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Abruzzo171455914%48,00
Basilicata76161812%55,80
Calabria5314183%55,28
Campania70715121927%36,57
Emilia-Romagna7816164%34,51
Friuli-Venezia Giulia545414918%42,98
Lazio89410710928%49,28
Liguria391394516%55,71
Lombardia9271031296%45,99
Marche5615156%40,75
Molise34273519%32,73
Piemonte32671955%38,17
Puglia129313512%48,34
Sardegna20732368%41,49
Sicilia68610715927%47,82
Toscana375424215%48,45
Trentino-Alto Adige440698123%49,64
Umbria223343636%53,94
Valle d'Aosta152363648%53,61
Veneto34033375%52,14
Italia6.8101.0291.26912%45,61
Elenco Regioni: Abruzzo (5134), Basilicata (1812), Calabria (3679), Campania (10626), Emilia-Romagna (9522), Friuli-Venezia Giulia (4174), Lazio (17223), Liguria (9773), Lombardia (17906), Marche (5678), Molise (1646), Piemonte (16174), Puglia (5999), Sardegna (7756), Sicilia (16526), Toscana (20525), Trentino-Alto Adige (11486), Umbria (5645), Valle d'Aosta (4237), Veneto (13412)