Provincia Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Agrigento0000%0
Alessandria0000%0
Ancona0000%0
Aosta5222%41,07
Arezzo1112%11,53
Ascoli Piceno1113%11,96
Asti0000%0
Avellino0000%0
Bari0000%0
Barletta-Andria-Trani0000%0
Belluno2111%65,16
Benevento0000%0
Bergamo0000%0
Biella0000%0
Bologna0000%0
Bolzano5554%25,55
Brescia2110%47,26
Brindisi0000%0
Cagliari0000%0
Caltanissetta0000%0
Campobasso0000%0
Carbonia-Iglesias0000%0
Caserta0000%0
Catania1381013%20,82
Catanzaro0000%0
Chieti0000%0
Como0000%0
Cosenza9794%26,10
Cremona0000%0
Crotone0000%0
Cuneo0000%0
Enna0000%0
Fermo1112%10,40
Ferrara1114%6,21
Firenze0000%0
Foggia4223%21,95
Forlì-Cesena0000%0
Frosinone3333%8,97
Genova2111%70,67
Gorizia0000%0
Grosseto2227%35,88
Imperia1111%56,05
Isernia0000%0
L'Aquila4332%24,00
La Spezia106618%29,47
Latina0000%0
Lecce0000%0
Lecco0000%0
Livorno0000%0
Lodi0000%0
Lucca3226%13,74
Macerata0000%0
Mantova0000%0
Massa-Carrara0000%0
Matera0000%0
Medio Campidano0000%0
Messina168107%19,03
Milano4221%28,95
Modena0000%0
Monza e della Brianza0000%0
Napoli0000%0
Novara0000%0
Nuoro0000%0
Ogliastra0000%0
Olbia-Tempio0000%0
Oristano0000%0
Padova0000%0
Palermo2222%11,96
Parma2881217%33,71
Pavia0000%0
Perugia6335%32,59
Pesaro e Urbino0000%0
Pescara0000%0
Piacenza0000%0
Pisa0000%0
Pistoia0000%0
Pordenone0000%0
Potenza0000%0
Prato0000%0
Ragusa2118%56,67
Ravenna2115%49,69
Reggio Calabria1111%54,16
Reggio Emilia36131530%31,17
Rieti2222%36,09
Rimini1114%62,08
Roma22554%55,20
Rovigo0000%0
Salerno1110%62,24
Sassari0000%0
Savona2222%28,89
Siena98822%24,98
Siracusa43314%34,51
Sondrio0000%0
Taranto0000%0
Teramo0000%0
Terni0000%0
Torino0000%0
Trapani0000%0
Trento9683%28,16
Treviso0000%0
Trieste0000%0
Udine0000%0
Varese0000%0
Venezia2112%24,27
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola0000%0
Vercelli0000%0
Verona0000%0
Vibo Valentia0000%0
Vicenza0000%0
Viterbo7335%36,26
Italia2251191331%29,92
Elenco Regioni: Abruzzo (5134), Basilicata (1812), Calabria (3679), Campania (10626), Emilia-Romagna (9522), Friuli-Venezia Giulia (4174), Lazio (17223), Liguria (9773), Lombardia (17906), Marche (5678), Molise (1646), Piemonte (16174), Puglia (5999), Sardegna (7756), Sicilia (16526), Toscana (20525), Trentino-Alto Adige (11486), Umbria (5645), Valle d'Aosta (4237), Veneto (13412)