Regione Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Abruzzo4330%24,00
Basilicata0000%0
Calabria108101%29,60
Campania1110%62,24
Emilia-Romagna6824307%33,03
Friuli-Venezia Giulia0000%0
Lazio3413133%37,22
Liguria1510104%36,13
Lombardia6330%35,05
Marche2220%11,18
Molise0000%0
Piemonte0000%0
Puglia4220%21,95
Sardegna0000%0
Sicilia3722265%22,86
Toscana1513134%23,90
Trentino-Alto Adige1411133%26,98
Umbria6333%32,59
Valle d'Aosta5222%41,07
Veneto4220%44,71
Italia2251191331%29,92
Elenco Regioni: Abruzzo (5134), Basilicata (1812), Calabria (3679), Campania (10626), Emilia-Romagna (9522), Friuli-Venezia Giulia (4174), Lazio (17223), Liguria (9773), Lombardia (17906), Marche (5678), Molise (1646), Piemonte (16174), Puglia (5999), Sardegna (7756), Sicilia (16526), Toscana (20525), Trentino-Alto Adige (11486), Umbria (5645), Valle d'Aosta (4237), Veneto (13412)