Provincia Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Agrigento0000%0
Alessandria4331%15,31
Ancona0000%0
Aosta6445%4,64
Arezzo2245%25,58
Ascoli Piceno2246%6,65
Asti1511139%13,23
Avellino2261%4,61
Bari3112%58,33
Barletta-Andria-Trani42220%35,63
Belluno0000%0
Benevento0000%0
Bergamo0000%0
Biella2222%13,22
Bologna0000%0
Bolzano23161813%34,45
Brescia2110%20,30
Brindisi5115%22,22
Cagliari2242%4,10
Caltanissetta0000%0
Campobasso0000%0
Carbonia-Iglesias1114%0,70
Caserta0000%0
Catania1111%10,45
Catanzaro0000%0
Chieti1110%45,56
Como0000%0
Cosenza10241%8,79
Cremona0000%0
Crotone0000%0
Cuneo54323212%25,22
Enna1115%22,42
Fermo0000%0
Ferrara3114%27,55
Firenze269921%23,79
Foggia2111%56,28
Forlì-Cesena0000%0
Frosinone0000%0
Genova3111%10,97
Gorizia0000%0
Grosseto116621%27,15
Imperia0000%0
Isernia0000%0
L'Aquila0000%0
La Spezia85515%41,35
Latina11226%43,49
Lecce8777%13,79
Lecco0000%0
Livorno53315%32,00
Lodi0000%0
Lucca3339%11,04
Macerata3111%1,58
Mantova0000%0
Massa-Carrara0000%0
Matera9113%81,78
Medio Campidano2113%11,53
Messina9332%25,48
Milano3110%52,95
Modena0000%0
Monza e della Brianza0000%0
Napoli15777%24,64
Novara1111%1,40
Nuoro0000%0
Ogliastra0000%0
Olbia-Tempio1113%2,24
Oristano0000%0
Padova0000%0
Palermo3333%11,89
Parma0000%0
Pavia2110%11,48
Perugia5335%17,70
Pesaro e Urbino6446%10,48
Pescara0000%0
Piacenza1112%7,10
Pisa29121432%15,87
Pistoia0000%0
Pordenone0000%0
Potenza2111%22,53
Prato11114%10,13
Ragusa72216%38,36
Ravenna0000%0
Reggio Calabria0000%0
Reggio Emilia1112%7,60
Rieti7445%16,58
Rimini0000%0
Roma5611119%38,53
Rovigo0000%0
Salerno199115%14,90
Sassari0000%0
Savona7354%32,22
Siena115513%13,81
Siracusa1114%9,94
Sondrio6333%21,80
Taranto0000%0
Teramo0000%0
Terni1113%45,34
Torino145676721%17,73
Trapani136625%46,37
Trento5331%28,01
Treviso0000%0
Trieste11116%1,11
Udine0000%0
Varese1110%0,70
Venezia9112%52,11
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola1111%0,98
Vercelli0000%0
Verona4222%26,37
Vibo Valentia16336%43,36
Vicenza2221%13,88
Viterbo2223%25,30
Italia6272963183%22,20
Elenco Regioni: Abruzzo (5134), Basilicata (1812), Calabria (3679), Campania (10626), Emilia-Romagna (9522), Friuli-Venezia Giulia (4174), Lazio (17223), Liguria (9773), Lombardia (17906), Marche (5678), Molise (1646), Piemonte (16174), Puglia (5999), Sardegna (7756), Sicilia (16526), Toscana (20525), Trentino-Alto Adige (11486), Umbria (5645), Valle d'Aosta (4237), Veneto (13412)