Regione Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Abruzzo1110%45,56
Basilicata11221%52,15
Calabria26571%29,53
Campania3618243%17,55
Emilia-Romagna5330%14,08
Friuli-Venezia Giulia1110%1,11
Lazio7619195%33,04
Liguria189113%34,93
Lombardia14770%21,55
Marche11792%8,11
Molise0000%0
Piemonte2221171199%18,93
Puglia2212124%25,39
Sardegna6571%4,53
Sicilia3517174%29,99
Toscana88414514%20,17
Trentino-Alto Adige2819216%33,43
Umbria6444%24,61
Valle d'Aosta6445%4,64
Veneto15550%26,52
Italia6272963183%22,20
Elenco Regioni: Abruzzo (5134), Basilicata (1812), Calabria (3679), Campania (10626), Emilia-Romagna (9522), Friuli-Venezia Giulia (4174), Lazio (17223), Liguria (9773), Lombardia (17906), Marche (5678), Molise (1646), Piemonte (16174), Puglia (5999), Sardegna (7756), Sicilia (16526), Toscana (20525), Trentino-Alto Adige (11486), Umbria (5645), Valle d'Aosta (4237), Veneto (13412)