Provincia Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Agrigento7469%45,75
Alessandria5331%30,04
Ancona5224%39,12
Aosta99262635%39,49
Arezzo59243464%16,63
Ascoli Piceno0000%0
Asti2241%11,03
Avellino0000%0
Bari29449%62,65
Barletta-Andria-Trani93330%43,61
Belluno2223%10,27
Benevento0000%0
Bergamo169133%20,80
Biella2222%3,21
Bologna109916%14,42
Bolzano27191916%23,23
Brescia1711135%26,84
Brindisi22210%25,49
Cagliari5334%19,45
Caltanissetta0000%0
Campobasso77416148%26,79
Carbonia-Iglesias2228%5,35
Caserta0000%0
Catania6446%13,83
Catanzaro3373%6,57
Chieti8685%22,57
Como4221%23,90
Cosenza7442%12,19
Cremona16594%40,49
Crotone0000%0
Cuneo2514145%17,29
Enna22210%13,47
Fermo3337%12,81
Ferrara73512%29,73
Firenze255404095%30,07
Foggia4334%33,36
Forlì-Cesena2113%57,19
Frosinone10444%20,42
Genova208811%25,22
Gorizia2228%1,33
Grosseto73182264%29,08
Imperia11668%37,62
Isernia1491117%24,12
L'Aquila40181816%29,62
La Spezia247721%41,20
Latina0000%0
Lecce52888%23,49
Lecco0000%0
Livorno39141870%29,00
Lodi0000%0
Lucca30182254%16,09
Macerata55212136%28,53
Mantova10334%12,31
Massa-Carrara73317%18,68
Matera2113%58,42
Medio Campidano2227%5,60
Messina12665%11,14
Milano6110%55,28
Modena146612%25,05
Monza e della Brianza0000%0
Napoli33101210%37,64
Novara0000%0
Nuoro2243%6,39
Ogliastra1114%11,26
Olbia-Tempio64415%15,04
Oristano4222%37,36
Padova17776%20,38
Palermo13556%35,97
Parma188817%21,84
Pavia0000%0
Perugia238813%21,69
Pesaro e Urbino6446%35,80
Pescara3336%7,42
Piacenza20121225%23,26
Pisa48354794%12,40
Pistoia40202090%17,63
Pordenone3224%9,94
Potenza4262%44,01
Prato5277100%40,25
Ragusa22416%7,12
Ravenna2115%71,60
Reggio Calabria2222%15,17
Reggio Emilia4337%9,13
Rieti2111%71,09
Rimini2114%23,24
Roma94222218%28,02
Rovigo1112%0,98
Salerno8442%36,84
Sassari8223%52,66
Savona63111315%20,48
Siena94232363%38,57
Siracusa4229%17,23
Sondrio2222%5,88
Taranto1113%27,56
Teramo0000%0
Terni2113%27,13
Torino143495715%24,37
Trapani2981033%37,47
Trento47202211%29,26
Treviso1111%4,48
Trieste93350%24,69
Udine3332%3,20
Varese0000%0
Venezia30224%60,04
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola4111%25,30
Vercelli2111%10,45
Verona14222%41,27
Vibo Valentia12951110%29,26
Vicenza2110%59,92
Viterbo149915%44,35
Italia2.1517298379%25,92
Elenco Regioni: Abruzzo (5134), Basilicata (1812), Calabria (3679), Campania (10626), Emilia-Romagna (9522), Friuli-Venezia Giulia (4174), Lazio (17223), Liguria (9773), Lombardia (17906), Marche (5678), Molise (1646), Piemonte (16174), Puglia (5999), Sardegna (7756), Sicilia (16526), Toscana (20525), Trentino-Alto Adige (11486), Umbria (5645), Valle d'Aosta (4237), Veneto (13412)