Regione Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Abruzzo5127298%25,58
Basilicata6372%48,81
Calabria14114243%17,51
Campania4114162%37,42
Emilia-Romagna79444613%22,78
Friuli-Venezia Giulia1710104%10,62
Lazio12036369%32,46
Liguria118323413%29,41
Lombardia7133432%25,35
Marche69303012%28,64
Molise91507236%26,31
Piemonte18372825%22,09
Puglia9721218%35,62
Sardegna3018204%19,14
Sicilia7533398%26,07
Toscana69720223672%23,92
Trentino-Alto Adige74394113%26,32
Umbria25999%22,29
Valle d'Aosta99262635%39,49
Veneto6716162%26,95
Italia2.1517298379%25,92
Elenco Regioni: Abruzzo (5134), Basilicata (1812), Calabria (3679), Campania (10626), Emilia-Romagna (9522), Friuli-Venezia Giulia (4174), Lazio (17223), Liguria (9773), Lombardia (17906), Marche (5678), Molise (1646), Piemonte (16174), Puglia (5999), Sardegna (7756), Sicilia (16526), Toscana (20525), Trentino-Alto Adige (11486), Umbria (5645), Valle d'Aosta (4237), Veneto (13412)