Provincia Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Agrigento4244%17,76
Alessandria2130%1,67
Ancona4336%15,53
Aosta319912%34,54
Arezzo214410%39,87
Ascoli Piceno3339%6,20
Asti19775%19,05
Avellino5110%57,14
Bari728819%43,92
Barletta-Andria-Trani193330%41,20
Belluno328812%38,64
Benevento0000%0
Bergamo2621358%30,54
Biella4111%25,47
Bologna6111%22,14
Bolzano97333328%31,03
Brescia14213136%23,97
Brindisi1081640%9,83
Cagliari13465%24,66
Caltanissetta0000%0
Campobasso4111%61,64
Carbonia-Iglesias84417%19,36
Caserta1110%8,88
Catania2223%51,60
Catanzaro0000%0
Chieti23121411%30,61
Como164424227%26,58
Cosenza10331%31,42
Cremona29172514%18,91
Crotone3227%27,06
Cuneo2612144%19,72
Enna2115%22,40
Fermo0000%0
Ferrara276825%25,73
Firenze13224%34,33
Foggia21558%23,39
Forlì-Cesena0000%0
Frosinone18101210%47,70
Genova307710%35,64
Gorizia64416%9,00
Grosseto197725%30,16
Imperia6334%16,79
Isernia0000%0
L'Aquila81212319%49,53
La Spezia577721%50,05
Latina398824%48,53
Lecce2249010292%17,09
Lecco299910%24,69
Livorno1981040%12,84
Lodi27121819%28,27
Lucca195515%20,92
Macerata0000%0
Mantova121101014%23,63
Massa-Carrara42211%5,71
Matera2433145100%46,08
Medio Campidano123310%32,15
Messina5241%6,63
Milano96191914%24,18
Modena7112%47,66
Monza e della Brianza2223%3,20
Napoli91888%50,04
Novara25777%23,80
Nuoro2081015%26,54
Ogliastra1134%12,13
Olbia-Tempio74234188%28,83
Oristano38151517%24,90
Padova12443%31,87
Palermo21667%29,65
Parma173283462%23,72
Pavia59234512%12,01
Perugia278813%36,06
Pesaro e Urbino12446%27,15
Pescara129919%39,00
Piacenza58131327%24,31
Pisa9225%41,82
Pistoia0000%0
Pordenone85510%18,95
Potenza50132113%34,61
Prato21114%9,56
Ragusa72216%25,14
Ravenna32211%9,01
Reggio Calabria0000%0
Reggio Emilia3112%10,21
Rieti302434558%23,07
Rimini2228%4,80
Roma123191915%41,07
Rovigo0000%0
Salerno6442%26,74
Sassari218646896%26,01
Savona7557%14,82
Siena468822%30,55
Siracusa83314%13,65
Sondrio171303038%34,43
Taranto70141648%30,43
Teramo4244%25,33
Terni11113%43,53
Torino3816165%18,28
Trapani0000%0
Trento4616169%18,85
Treviso14444%31,80
Trieste363350%29,74
Udine51172112%18,98
Varese62151910%15,91
Venezia58336%25,59
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola25779%27,30
Vercelli1131%7,04
Verona212161616%46,26
Vibo Valentia0000%0
Vicenza14554%20,64
Viterbo176610%45,18
Italia4.1549881.14812%27,37
Elenco Regioni: Abruzzo (5134), Basilicata (1812), Calabria (3679), Campania (10626), Emilia-Romagna (9522), Friuli-Venezia Giulia (4174), Lazio (17223), Liguria (9773), Lombardia (17906), Marche (5678), Molise (1646), Piemonte (16174), Puglia (5999), Sardegna (7756), Sicilia (16526), Toscana (20525), Trentino-Alto Adige (11486), Umbria (5645), Valle d'Aosta (4237), Veneto (13412)