Regione Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Abruzzo120445014%41,12
Basilicata293446633%42,69
Calabria13551%29,68
Campania10314142%40,95
Emilia-Romagna279546216%23,00
Friuli-Venezia Giulia101293313%18,71
Lazio499869022%33,82
Liguria10022229%32,92
Lombardia92821326713%24,42
Marche1910104%17,38
Molise4110%61,64
Piemonte14052584%20,28
Puglia41612815049%20,59
Sardegna38412215032%26,22
Sicilia4918224%24,64
Toscana152394113%25,53
Trentino-Alto Adige143494916%27,05
Umbria38999%36,89
Valle d'Aosta319912%34,54
Veneto34240406%37,10
Italia4.1549881.14812%27,37
Elenco Regioni: Abruzzo (5134), Basilicata (1812), Calabria (3679), Campania (10626), Emilia-Romagna (9522), Friuli-Venezia Giulia (4174), Lazio (17223), Liguria (9773), Lombardia (17906), Marche (5678), Molise (1646), Piemonte (16174), Puglia (5999), Sardegna (7756), Sicilia (16526), Toscana (20525), Trentino-Alto Adige (11486), Umbria (5645), Valle d'Aosta (4237), Veneto (13412)