Provincia Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Agrigento1182618%32,44
Alessandria3140%20,94
Ancona64108%32,55
Aosta28239031%15,87
Arezzo951413%15,79
Ascoli Piceno0000%0
Asti1210368%6,38
Avellino186235%29,12
Bari53183643%24,00
Barletta-Andria-Trani3192190%24,01
Belluno1141%6,97
Benevento75176%17,28
Bergamo33101%10,59
Biella106217%26,08
Bologna4243%14,68
Bolzano4811349%34,93
Brescia53258112%18,75
Brindisi22410%22,83
Cagliari0000%0
Caltanissetta43813%34,16
Campobasso2272%16,52
Carbonia-Iglesias0000%0
Caserta84103%22,20
Catania52267044%42,96
Catanzaro2272%22,89
Chieti0000%0
Como88235%15,25
Cosenza65173%7,76
Cremona5251%54,83
Crotone0000%0
Cuneo41258410%14,38
Enna1182540%29,34
Fermo0000%0
Ferrara83512%42,10
Firenze48357%28,87
Foggia14761211100%20,33
Forlì-Cesena1261720%13,22
Frosinone53103%8,26
Genova124115%21,43
Gorizia48124348%42,55
Grosseto2267%19,23
Imperia0000%0
Isernia0000%0
L'Aquila3382%15,35
La Spezia1143%20,24
Latina651415%15,80
Lecce69216321%22,62
Lecco3282%19,66
Livorno1072135%9,28
Lodi0000%0
Lucca1251415%34,30
Macerata1121%25,78
Mantova19103414%23,67
Massa-Carrara0000%0
Matera7246%31,50
Medio Campidano0000%0
Messina975319049%29,34
Milano8482%16,33
Modena851010%19,75
Monza e della Brianza871712%16,30
Napoli12232%32,94
Novara4242%10,34
Nuoro0000%0
Ogliastra0000%0
Olbia-Tempio1541315%23,20
Oristano0000%0
Padova319268%15,86
Palermo32144917%38,02
Parma1582117%17,81
Pavia1120%0,99
Perugia1674414274%25,02
Pesaro e Urbino98258642%26,04
Pescara4254%8,01
Piacenza44168%24,46
Pisa10378%9,66
Pistoia0000%0
Pordenone9951178102%26,99
Potenza106186%15,59
Prato21114%49,97
Ragusa1251041%45,02
Ravenna0000%0
Reggio Calabria2282%31,62
Reggio Emilia80278364%23,10
Rieti33124%15,49
Rimini1051420%16,71
Roma171286723%18,11
Rovigo0000%0
Salerno1523310820%30,59
Sassari1121%51,08
Savona7131%20,66
Siena109165344%44,88
Siracusa2491942%53,11
Sondrio0000%0
Taranto2351117%16,83
Teramo1142%51,09
Terni11379%42,69
Torino29312843440%18,51
Trapani1161525%31,36
Trento683613220%21,52
Treviso23123812%31,83
Trieste63750%22,91
Udine1005018037%26,41
Varese0000%0
Venezia4692720%45,98
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola75166%18,25
Vercelli33103%6,18
Verona214114%32,49
Vibo Valentia2264%8,00
Vicenza5382%27,44
Viterbo94146%12,57
Italia2.6761.0243.26612%24,27