Regione Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Abruzzo86171%18,86
Basilicata178226%19,56
Calabria1211382%15,63
Campania197501619%28,50
Emilia-Romagna1416017017%21,36
Friuli-Venezia Giulia25311640853%28,23
Lazio1944311711%16,46
Liguria206182%21,10
Lombardia108621884%19,17
Marche105309812%26,90
Molise2271%16,52
Piemonte37318060914%17,23
Puglia32511634644%21,49
Sardegna165151%28,78
Sicilia25413241233%35,50
Toscana2024212115%29,46
Trentino-Alto Adige1164716616%24,66
Umbria1784714951%26,14
Valle d'Aosta28239031%15,87
Veneto127381146%30,47
Italia2.6761.0243.26612%24,27