Regione Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Abruzzo3520696%40,18
Basilicata10382%35,03
Calabria125141%25,59
Campania138261%34,51
Emilia-Romagna1134412413%26,05
Friuli-Venezia Giulia3720679%26,14
Lazio6613353%30,32
Liguria5223819%45,57
Lombardia3317491%50,75
Marche75142%38,21
Molise1075520640%17,63
Piemonte207832766%38,40
Puglia2166415724%29,24
Sardegna7240%43,62
Sicilia2318444%19,24
Toscana1574111614%46,13
Trentino-Alto Adige2919606%14,35
Umbria104288330%43,49
Valle d'Aosta76248%43,91
Veneto11817432%23,65
Italia1.3534911.5006%32,53