Foto-Poesia

Regione Veneto
Info - Più Votate - In Gara - Top Foto

Provincia Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Belluno33114%8,44
Padova5251%15,34
Rovigo2264%11,58
Treviso2121%10,57
Venezia77366%50,57
Verona264104%35,19
Vicenza3231%9,94
Veneto11817432%23,65