Foto-Poesia

Regione Puglia
Info - Più Votate - In Gara - Top Foto

Provincia Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Bari120347882%30,05
Barletta-Andria-Trani2971570%35,34
Brindisi93615%14,57
Foggia94146%18,50
Lecce168258%35,99
Taranto3381927%24,56
Puglia2166415724%29,24