Foto-Poesia

Regione Sicilia
Info - Più Votate - In Gara - Top Foto

Provincia Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Agrigento2264%10,09
Caltanissetta2124%42,63
Catania2253%10,00
Enna42710%12,34
Messina1130%7,10
Palermo3373%21,76
Ragusa0000%0
Siracusa33514%11,33
Trapani64916%36,17
Sicilia2318444%19,24