Provincia Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Agrigento0000%0
Alessandria1120%4,41
Ancona11396%59,17
Aosta40176622%30,29
Arezzo1741010%40,19
Ascoli Piceno2123%52,45
Asti1120%50,25
Avellino0000%0
Bari2234%12,67
Barletta-Andria-Trani0000%0
Belluno9374%57,93
Benevento0000%0
Bergamo64131%20,59
Biella1121%8,75
Bologna9111%26,77
Bolzano20123810%20,77
Brescia85132%26,48
Brindisi32510%17,34
Cagliari63196326%22,90
Caltanissetta0000%0
Campobasso0000%0
Carbonia-Iglesias1222382100%25,44
Caserta0000%0
Catania0000%0
Catanzaro0000%0
Chieti0000%0
Como4241%36,41
Cosenza0000%0
Cremona105164%20,71
Crotone0000%0
Cuneo0000%0
Enna0000%0
Fermo0000%0
Ferrara12238%42,18
Firenze10489%37,51
Foggia0000%0
Forlì-Cesena3123%65,14
Frosinone0000%0
Genova107102914%34,27
Gorizia1741016%44,79
Grosseto50123942%51,28
Imperia96188%17,31
Isernia0000%0
L'Aquila1120%48,72
La Spezia1892928%41,81
Latina2143%20,93
Lecce6252%56,20
Lecco18103711%31,33
Livorno84820%53,69
Lodi5121%70,61
Lucca60113133%38,60
Macerata205168%23,56
Mantova95167%18,50
Massa-Carrara1841123%48,27
Matera1123%9,45
Medio Campidano25113739%17,54
Messina7130%54,85
Milano67318923%34,01
Modena1471914%28,64
Monza e della Brianza9233%38,59
Napoli1111%27,38
Novara96166%38,85
Nuoro33115%48,21
Ogliastra0000%0
Olbia-Tempio0000%0
Oristano127257%46,65
Padova4362%28,03
Palermo5111%27,12
Parma1151511%55,74
Pavia8241%66,92
Perugia49175028%31,86
Pesaro e Urbino27123820%48,52
Pescara0000%0
Piacenza4112%26,69
Pisa3171818%23,79
Pistoia2289%7,39
Pordenone114118%26,32
Potenza0000%0
Prato21114%69,43
Ragusa0000%0
Ravenna0000%0
Reggio Calabria0000%0
Reggio Emilia0000%0
Rieti0000%0
Rimini29102940%47,74
Roma2894011533%19,24
Rovigo0000%0
Salerno0000%0
Sassari1141%11,24
Savona2252%8,99
Siena67227461%46,22
Siracusa16239%61,88
Sondrio1141%12,85
Taranto1123%10,27
Teramo0000%0
Terni2382524%24,64
Torino7110%68,68
Trapani33612%19,15
Trento753713220%18,14
Treviso112267527%38,02
Trieste0000%0
Udine724617534%26,36
Varese4492%24,93
Venezia5381918%52,66
Verbano-Cusio-Ossola1131%10,96
Vercelli3121%11,24
Verona184114%36,78
Vibo Valentia0000%0
Vicenza1110%48,51
Viterbo2382513%36,51
Italia1.8055501.6876%31,68