Regione Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Abruzzo1120%48,72
Basilicata1120%9,45
Calabria0000%0
Campania1110%27,38
Emilia-Romagna8227708%42,94
Friuli-Venezia Giulia1005419625%27,72
Lazio3144914412%22,09
Liguria136278111%31,14
Lombardia149722104%31,23
Marche6021658%44,28
Molise0000%0
Piemonte2312280%32,28
Puglia127152%26,10
Sardegna2266422216%26,49
Sicilia317131%37,60
Toscana2657120825%42,62
Trentino-Alto Adige954917016%18,77
Umbria72257527%29,55
Valle d'Aosta40176622%30,29
Veneto197451197%41,40
Italia1.8055501.6876%31,68