Regione Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Abruzzo5140%23,35
Basilicata1510367%19,39
Calabria0000%0
Campania19410638119%21,22
Emilia-Romagna158182%10,91
Friuli-Venezia Giulia2915486%18,22
Lazio12229937%15,10
Liguria4212415%9,70
Lombardia150782725%12,01
Marche219273%19,33
Molise0000%0
Piemonte115140%11,67
Puglia4381%10,97
Sardegna4370%9,86
Sicilia11623575%17,12
Toscana10526779%23,87
Trentino-Alto Adige148252%8,63
Umbria22494%14,51
Valle d'Aosta0000%0
Veneto1938324714%12,68
Italia1.0624231.3645%16,08