Regione Foto Comuni Punti % Comuni Media Q.
Abruzzo167282%27,06
Basilicata5382%30,05
Calabria137241%27,24
Campania4114422%29,56
Emilia-Romagna6033879%32,34
Friuli-Venezia Giulia0000%0
Lazio6824736%29,00
Liguria1726321726%31,11
Lombardia87531663%24,03
Marche2413305%31,23
Molise0000%0
Piemonte5732892%27,56
Puglia77132%22,60
Sardegna0000%0
Sicilia2517494%8,09
Toscana1598223129%28,45
Trentino-Alto Adige4824798%29,95
Umbria27112811%29,83
Valle d'Aosta23124616%42,78
Veneto89391006%22,94
Italia9214411.3105%27,79